Skip Navigation Links

Submit your vote and win a prize

Performance of agency   View Chart

TitlePreviousGradeDiff
Bus45.444.0-1.4
Police43.441.9-1.5
MRT30.429.4-1.0
MAS29.628.8-0.8
My community center29.428.3-1.1
My town council28.827.5-1.3
CPF24.624.0-0.6
HDB24.023.3-0.7
My Member of Parliament21.020.2-0.8
M of Health20.820.0-0.8

Performance of minister   View Chart

TitlePreviousGradeDiff
DPM Tharman S51.449.8-1.6
Finance minister Heng Swee Kiat27.827.3-0.5
Speaker Tan Chuan Jin26.625.8-0.8
Education minister Ong Ye Kung24.023.1-0.9
DPM Teo Chee Hean23.022.1-0.9
Defence minister Ng Eng Hen22.221.7-0.5
Comm and Info minister S Iswaran19.418.8-0.6
Minister Ng Chee Meng18.217.7-0.5
Environment minister Masagoes16.616.0-0.6
Social and family minister Desmond Lee15.615.2-0.4
Foreign minister V Balakrishnan14.814.6-0.2
Health minister Gan Kim Yong14.614.0-0.6
Law minister K Shanmugan13.413.3-0.1
Nat Dev minister Lawrence Wong13.413.1-0.3
Trade & Ind Minister Chan Chun Sing12.612.3-0.3
PM Lee Hsien Loong10.810.6-0.2
President Halimah Yacob10.29.8-0.4
Minister Indranee Rajah9.89.6-0.2
Transport minister Khaw Boon Wan9.89.4-0.4
Community minister Grace Fu8.68.5-0.1
Manpower minister Josephine Teo8.68.3-0.3
© Tan Kin Lian & Associates Pte Ltd.