Skip Navigation Links

Submit your vote and win a prize

Performance of agency   View Chart

TitlePreviousGradeDiff
Bus52.151.6-0.5
Police51.149.8-1.3
MAS36.235.6-0.6
MRT34.935.40.5
My community center34.934.7-0.2
My town council35.334.7-0.6
CPF31.430.2-1.2
HDB31.230.2-1.0
My Member of Parliament25.725.70.0
M of Health26.825.7-1.1

Performance of minister   View Chart

TitlePreviousGradeDiff
DPM Tharman S57.357.0-0.3
Finance minister Heng Swee Kiat33.733.6-0.1
Speaker Tan Chuan Jin32.633.10.5
Education minister Ong Ye Kung29.428.6-0.8
DPM Teo Chee Hean28.427.9-0.5
Defence minister Ng Eng Hen27.827.0-0.8
Comm and Info minister S Iswaran23.623.60.0
Minister Ng Chee Meng21.821.6-0.2
Environment minister Masagoes21.321.40.1
Social and family minister Desmond Lee19.719.1-0.6
Foreign minister V Balakrishnan19.519.1-0.4
Law minister K Shanmugan19.518.9-0.6
Health minister Gan Kim Yong19.518.7-0.8
Nat Dev minister Lawrence Wong18.818.5-0.3
Trade & Ind Minister Chan Chun Sing17.717.3-0.4
PM Lee Hsien Loong15.815.5-0.3
Transport minister Khaw Boon Wan14.214.20.0
Minister Indranee Rajah14.214.0-0.2
President Halimah Yacob14.013.7-0.3
Manpower minister Josephine Teo13.112.8-0.3
Community minister Grace Fu12.412.2-0.2
© Tan Kin Lian & Associates Pte Ltd.