Skip Navigation Links

Submit your vote and win a prize

Performance of agency   View Chart

TitlePreviousGradeDiff
Bus52.652.60.0
Police51.051.30.3
My town council39.138.8-0.3
MAS37.838.00.2
My community center37.837.5-0.3
MRT33.333.60.3
CPF33.333.30.0
HDB33.633.3-0.3
M of Health29.228.9-0.3
My Member of Parliament26.826.80.0

Performance of minister   View Chart

TitlePreviousGradeDiff
DPM Tharman S56.856.5-0.3
Finance minister Heng Swee Kiat35.735.4-0.3
Speaker Tan Chuan Jin35.735.2-0.5
Education minister Ong Ye Kung30.530.2-0.3
Defence minister Ng Eng Hen30.230.20.0
DPM Teo Chee Hean29.429.2-0.2
Comm and Info minister S Iswaran26.326.30.0
Environment minister Masagoes24.224.20.0
Minister Ng Chee Meng23.723.70.0
Health minister Gan Kim Yong22.922.7-0.2
Social and family minister Desmond Lee22.722.70.0
Nat Dev minister Lawrence Wong21.621.60.0
Law minister K Shanmugan20.620.3-0.3
Foreign minister V Balakrishnan20.320.30.0
Trade & Ind Minister Chan Chun Sing18.518.2-0.3
President Halimah Yacob16.716.70.0
PM Lee Hsien Loong16.115.9-0.2
Transport minister Khaw Boon Wan15.415.1-0.3
Minister Indranee Rajah15.115.10.0
Manpower minister Josephine Teo14.314.60.3
Community minister Grace Fu14.114.10.0
© Tan Kin Lian & Associates Pte Ltd.